Andrea Bucci

Bucci was born in 1939 in Fiume in Italy, which is now Rijeka in Croatia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Bucci, Andrea

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Andrea Pezzoni

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Fiume, Italy (now Rijeka, Croatia)

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney