Majer Wiersbicki

Wierzbicki was born in 1929 in the Polish capital Warsaw.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Wiersbicki, Majer

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Michal Weiner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere