Abraham Maisner

Maisner was born to parents Israel and Pesa on 25 December 1929 in Warsaw, Poland. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Maisner, Abraham

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Majzner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall