Abraham Warsaw

Warsaw was born in 1927 to parents Zmul and Estera in Parysow near Lublin, Poland and lived mainly in the village of Magnuszew. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Warsaw, Abraham

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Alec Ward

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lublin Province, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Finchley Road

Wintershill Hall