Szmuel Warszauer

Warszauer was born on 16 October 1929 in Skarzysko, south-eastern Poland. His parents were Bajla and Szlama.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Warszauer, Szmuel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Sam Walshaw

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

Montford Hall