Kopel Kandelcukier

Kandelcukier was born in Bialobrzegi in Poland in 1928.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Kandelcukier, Kopel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Kopel Kendall

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Bialobrzegi, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Loughton