Estera Warszawska

Warszawska was born on 10 December 1929 in Warsaw, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Warszawska, Estera

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Estera Friedel

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

Herne Hill

Cazenove Road

Great Chesterford