Zbyszek Gross

Gross was born in Krakow, Poland on 16 May 1934.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Gross, Zbyszek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Kedem

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krakow Region

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Linton Road

Wintershill Hall