Tania Joel

Joel was born in Berlin, Germany on 29 September 1938 to parents Manfred and Regina.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Joel, Tania

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Tania Fink

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Berlin, Germany

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall