Szmul Szyler

Szyler was born on 25 May 1930. He was likely born in Lodz, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Szyler, Szmul

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Motek Szyler
Szmul Styller
Motek Styller

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall