Shmul Markowiecki

Markowiecki was born on 15 August 1928 in Lodz, Poland. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Markowiecki, Schmul

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Sam Markow

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Radom, Poland

Czestochowa, Poland