Schmul Laskier

Laskier was born to parents Joshua and Edzia on 27 August 1927 in Warsaw, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Laskier, Schmul

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Sam

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Singleton Road

Middleton Road