Schlomo Binke

Binke was born in the Polish industrial city of Lodz in 1929.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Binke, Schlomo

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Schlomo Sam Binke

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere