Samuel Holckiener

Holckiener was born in the Polish capital, Warsaw, in 1929.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Holckiener, Samuel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Samuel Hilton

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Cardross

Montford Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Warsaw, Poland