Rozi Weinberger

Weinberger was born on 25 November 1929 in Satu-Mare in Romania. She was probably related to Gisella Weinberger.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Weinberger, Rozi

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Rozi Matyas

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Satu-Mare, Romania

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Maramures County, Romania