Roma Rosenman

Rosenman was born on 15 March 1930 to parents Chaya and Benjamin in Demblin, southern Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Rosenman, Roma

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Roma Barnes

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Demblin-Irena, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Kershaw House

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Czestochowa, Poland

Lodz, Poland