Peter Wrobel

Wrobel was born in Munich, Germany, in 1935. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Wrobel, Peter

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Peter Ingleby-Dwane

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Munich, Germany

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)