Pavel Graf

Graf was born on 16 March 1928 to parents Kamilla and Gustaf in Bratislava, Czechoslovakia. 

...To Continue Reading...


New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Graf, Pavel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Paul Loewner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Bratislava, Czechoslovakia (now Slovakia)

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney