Moses Deutsch

Deutsch was born to parents Cilli and Alter on 11 April 1930 in Hajduhadhaz, north-eastern Hungary.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Deutsch, Moses

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Max Deutsch

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Hajdu County, Hungary

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall