Moniek Buki

Buki was born in Piotrkow in Poland in 1929. Buki's parents were Meilach and Hela. Nothing is known about Buki’s childhood.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Buki, Moniek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Moniek Martin Buki

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Piotrkow-Trybunalski, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere