Moniek Frenkel

Frenkel, was born on 24 November 1926 in the Polish industrial city of Lodz.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Frenkel, Moniek*

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Morris

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland