Margit Weinberger

Margit was born on 15 October 1929 in Kisvárda, Szabolcs, Hungary to parents Adolf and Helene.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Weinberger, Margit

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Marget Berger

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Szabolcs District, Hungary

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall