Magda Fixler

Fixler was born on 23 May 1930 in Nagyrozvagy in north-eastern Hungary. Her parents were Jeno and Ella Lovi, and she had a younger brother called Gyorgy.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Fixler, Magda

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Magda Bloom

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Nagyrozvagy, Hungary

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall