Laib Rozensztrauch

Laib Rozensztrauch was born on 27 February 1924 in the Polish industrial city of Lodz.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Rozensztrauch, Laib*

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Leo Robeson

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland