Julius Hamburger

Hamburger was born in 1934 in Bratislava in Czechoslovakia, now the capital of Slovakia. His parents were Leon, a clerk, and Gusti.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Hamburger, Julius

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Uri

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Bratislava, Czechoslovakia (now Slovakia)

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney