Joseph Fuchs

Fuchs was born on 23 February 1930 to parents Solomon and Ito in Romania.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Fuchs, Joseph

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Joine Fuks

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall