Jerzy Wegier

Wegier was born in the Polish city of Radom in 1930.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Wegier, Jerzy*

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jerry Wegier

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland