Jeno Daudach

Daudach was born to parents Geza and Maria on 12 November 1929 in Nyirodony, eastern Hungary.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Daudach, Jeno

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Juno Daudach

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Szabolcs District, Hungary

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall