Jankiel Klajman

Klajman was born to parents Mendel and Ita on 22 April 1931 in Warsaw, Poland. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Klajman, Jankiel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jack Klajman

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lublin Province, Poland