Israel Frydman

Frydman was born in the Polish industrial city of Lodz in 1931. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Frydman, Israel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Israel Norman Frydman

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere