Isek Kutner

Kutner was born on 24 November 1930 in Lodz, Poland. His parents were Mayer and Maria. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Kutner, Isek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jacob

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere