Horst Weiler

Weiler was born to parents Moritz and Erna on 28 November 1931 in Dresden, Germany.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Weiler, Horst

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Harry Weiler

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Dresden, Germany

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

Finchley Road