Hersch Goldceckier

Goldceckier was born on 15 September 1929 in Opatow, south-eastern Poland. His parents were Efraim and Pesla.

...To Continue Reading...

Please login or register to view the rest of this profile.
Posted in .

NAME:

Goldceckier, Hersch

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Harold Gold

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere