Hersch Brastman

Brafman was born on 25 May 1930 in Vilna, Poland, now Vilnius, Lithuania, to parents Arjan and Sonja.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Brastman, Hersch

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Harry Brafman

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Vilnius Region

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall