Henoch Glazier

Glazier was born in Poland in 1930. Nothing is known about his childhood or his family. It assumed that they perished in the Holocaust.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Glazier, Henoch

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Henry

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lodz, Poland