Heniek Golde

Heniek Golde was born in Plock, Poland on 5 May 1929.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Golde, Heniek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Henry

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsawa Province, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere