Heinz Herzberg

Herzberg was born on 23 January 1930 in Vienna, Austria. His mother was named Rosa.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Herzberg, Heinz

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Gunther

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Vienna, Austria

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Vienna, Austria