Hanna Zeigler

Zeigler was born in 1930 in the Polish city of Piotrkow. She had a younger brother, Herschel and a younger sister, Leah. Nothing is known about her childhood or her family.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Zeigler, Hanna

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Anna Smith

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Piotrkow-Trybunalski, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere