Hanna Graf

Graf was born on 1 September 1930 to parents Kamilla and Gustaf in Bratislava, Czechoslovakia, now the Slovak capital.

...To Continue Reading...


New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Graf, Hanna

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Janna Graf Tanner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Bratislava, Czechoslovakia (now Slovakia)

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney