Gisella Weinberger

Weinberger was born on 15 December in 1930 in Satu-Mare in Romania. She was probably related to Rozi Weinberger

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Weinberger, Gisella

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Gisella Weisbart

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Satu-Mare, Romania

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Maramures County, Romania