Franja Gross

Graff was born on 9 April 1926 in the industrial city of Lodz in Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Gross, Franja

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Frania Graff

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney