Fajwel Dzialowski

Dzialowski was born on 6 July 1925 in the industrial city of Lodz in Poland. His parents were Leib and Sara.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Dzialowski, Fajwel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Feiwel Dzialowski

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere