Esther Koslowska

Koslowska was born to parents Motel and Hanna on 13 October 1929 in Holsany, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Koslowska, Esther

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Esther Topel

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

Cazenove Road

Great Chesterford