David Pietrkowski

Pietrkowski was born on 17 October 1927 in Ozorkow, Poland. He had five brothers.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Pietrkowski, David

ALSO KNOWN AS:

David Peterson

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall