Bluma Korman

Korman was born in Radom in Poland in 1931.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Korman, Bluma

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Lipski

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Radom, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere