Alfred Hymans

Alfred Hymans was born on 31 August 1929 to parents Elli and Leonhard.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Hymans, Alfred

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Alfred Heymans

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Unknown

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall