Alfred Buchführer

Buchführer was born to parents Herman and Regina on 22 May 1926 in Dusseldorf, Germany. His father was a commercial traveller.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Buchführer, Alfred

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Adolf

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Dusseldorf, Germany

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall