Adolf Wasserzeicher

Wasserzeicher was born in the Polish Industrial city of Lodz in 1931.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Wasserzeicher, Adolf

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Alec Walters

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Stamford Hill

Windermere