Adela Kaufmann

Kaufmann was born in Chmielnik in Poland in 1929. Chmielnik is near Kielce in southern Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Kaufmann, Adela

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Adela Fajwlowicz

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

Cazenove Road

Thaxted Farm

Great Chesterford