Abraham Kirszberg

Kirszberg was born on 7 May 1928 in Magnuszew, east-central Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Kirszberg, Abraham

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Alf Kirszberg

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Manor House